Kreisliga D Nord

2021/22
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S S S S S
>
9
8
1
0
43
10
33
25
2
U U S S S
10
6
3
1
34
5
29
21
3
U S S N U
>
9
6
2
1
32
13
19
20
4
N U S S U
>
9
6
2
1
24
14
10
20
5
S N S S S
10
5
2
3
29
12
17
17
6
S N N N S
10
5
0
5
36
20
16
15
7
S S N U N
>
9
3
2
4
18
36
-18
11
8
N S U N N
>
9
2
2
5
10
34
-24
8
9
N N N N U
>
9
2
1
6
11
28
-17
7
10
N U S N N
10
1
1
8
6
32
-26
4
11
N N N N N
10
0
0
10
9
48
-39
0
in Vollbild anzeigen
SG Bad Breisig II
SV Kripp II
SG Heimersheim II
SC Bad Bodendorf II
SG Dernau II
Grafschafter SG III
SG Niederzissen II
SV Berg-Freisheim
SV Oberzissen III
SV Oedingen
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
1 SG Bad Breisig II 2–0 4–3 2–2 5–2 5–0 9–0
2 SV Kripp II 0–0 0–0 4–1 15–0 4–0
3 SG Heimersheim II 4–2 6–0 4–1
4 SC Bad Bodendorf II 1–1 4–4 3–1 2–1 4–1
5 SG Dernau II 3–0 0–2 6–0 6–1
6 Grafschafter SG III 0–2 1–2 6–0 6–1 7–0
7 SG Niederzissen II 1–11 2–4 3–2 1–10 3–3
8 SV Berg-Freisheim 1–2 0–4 0–3 3–2
9 SV Oberzissen III 0–2 0–5 1–1
10 SV Oedingen 1–3 0–6 0–2 0–1 0–0 0–6
11 SpVgg Burgbrohl II 1–2 2–7 1–5 1–2 2–3 0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Spieltag 1
26.11.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
4 4
SG Heimersheim II
26.11.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
4
4
SG Heimersheim II
26.11.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
1 3
SG Bad Breisig II
26.11.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
1
3
SG Bad Breisig II
27.11.21 18:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
1 2
SV Kripp II
27.11.21 18:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
1
2
SV Kripp II
28.11.21 12:00
SG Niederzissen II
1 10
Grafschafter SG III
28.11.21 12:00
SG Niederzissen II
1
10
Grafschafter SG III
Spieltag 2
03.12.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
6 0
SV Oedingen
03.12.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
6
0
SV Oedingen
03.12.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
- -
SV Berg-Freisheim
03.12.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
-
-
SV Berg-Freisheim
04.12.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
- -
SG Niederzissen II
04.12.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
-
-
SG Niederzissen II
05.12.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
- -
SC Bad Bodendorf II
05.12.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
-
-
SC Bad Bodendorf II
Spieltag 3
10.09.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0 6
SV Kripp II
10.09.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0
6
SV Kripp II
10.09.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
3 2
Grafschafter SG III
10.09.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
3
2
Grafschafter SG III
10.09.21 20:15
SG Niederzissen II
2 4
SC Bad Bodendorf II
10.09.21 20:15
SG Niederzissen II
2
4
SC Bad Bodendorf II
12.09.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
2 2
SG Dernau II
12.09.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
2
2
SG Dernau II
12.09.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
2 3
SV Oberzissen III
12.09.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
2
3
SV Oberzissen III
Spieltag 4
17.09.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
7 0
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
17.09.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
7
0
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
18.09.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
4 1
SV Berg-Freisheim
18.09.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
4
1
SV Berg-Freisheim
19.09.21 12:00
SG Niederzissen II
1 11
SG Bad Breisig II
19.09.21 12:00
SG Niederzissen II
1
11
SG Bad Breisig II
19.09.21 14:30
SV Kripp II
0 0
SG Dernau II
19.09.21 14:30
SV Kripp II
0
0
SG Dernau II
Spieltag 5
24.09.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0 6
SV Oberzissen III
24.09.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0
6
SV Oberzissen III
24.09.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
0 4
SC Bad Bodendorf II
24.09.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
0
4
SC Bad Bodendorf II
26.09.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
2 0
SV Kripp II
26.09.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
2
0
SV Kripp II
26.09.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
2 7
SG Heimersheim II
26.09.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
2
7
SG Heimersheim II
Spieltag 6
01.10.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
4 1
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
01.10.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
4
1
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
01.10.21 19:30
SG Niederzissen II
3 3
SV Berg-Freisheim
01.10.21 19:30
SG Niederzissen II
3
3
SV Berg-Freisheim
01.10.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
0 5
SG Dernau II
01.10.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
0
5
SG Dernau II
01.10.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
6 1
SV Oedingen
01.10.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
6
1
SV Oedingen
Spieltag 7
08.10.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
0 2
Grafschafter SG III
08.10.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
0
2
Grafschafter SG III
08.10.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0 2
SG Heimersheim II
08.10.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0
2
SG Heimersheim II
10.10.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
1 5
SG Niederzissen II
10.10.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
1
5
SG Niederzissen II
10.10.21 12:00
SV Kripp II
4 0
SV Oberzissen III
10.10.21 12:00
SV Kripp II
4
0
SV Oberzissen III
Spieltag 8
15.10.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
2 1
SV Oedingen
15.10.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
2
1
SV Oedingen
15.10.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
0 2
SV Kripp II
15.10.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
0
2
SV Kripp II
15.10.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
1 2
SG Bad Breisig II
15.10.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
1
2
SG Bad Breisig II
16.10.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
4 2
SG Dernau II
16.10.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
4
2
SG Dernau II
Spieltag 9
22.10.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
3 0
SC Bad Bodendorf II
22.10.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
3
0
SC Bad Bodendorf II
22.10.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0 1
SG Niederzissen II
22.10.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0
1
SG Niederzissen II
24.10.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
5 0
SV Oberzissen III
24.10.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
5
0
SV Oberzissen III
24.10.21 12:00
SV Kripp II
0 0
SG Heimersheim II
24.10.21 12:00
SV Kripp II
0
0
SG Heimersheim II
24.10.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
1 2
SV Berg-Freisheim
24.10.21 12:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
1
2
SV Berg-Freisheim
Spieltag 10
29.10.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
6 0
SV Oberzissen III
29.10.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
6
0
SV Oberzissen III
31.10.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
9 0
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
31.10.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
9
0
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
31.10.21 12:00
SG Niederzissen II
3 2
SG Dernau II
31.10.21 12:00
SG Niederzissen II
3
2
SG Dernau II
08.11.21 20:00
SC Bad Bodendorf II
1 1
SV Kripp II
08.11.21 20:00
SC Bad Bodendorf II
1
1
SV Kripp II
Spieltag 11
05.11.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
0 2
SG Heimersheim II
05.11.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
0
2
SG Heimersheim II
05.11.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0 0
SV Berg-Freisheim
05.11.21 19:30
SV Oedingen
0
0
SV Berg-Freisheim
07.11.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
5 2
Grafschafter SG III
07.11.21 11:30
SG Bad Breisig II
5
2
Grafschafter SG III
14.11.21 12:30
SV Kripp II
4 1
SG Niederzissen II
14.11.21 12:30
SV Kripp II
4
1
SG Niederzissen II
Spieltag 12
12.11.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
3 1
SV Oberzissen III
12.11.21 19:30
SC Bad Bodendorf II
3
1
SV Oberzissen III
12.11.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
0 3
SG Dernau II
12.11.21 20:00
SV Berg-Freisheim
0
3
SG Dernau II
12.11.21 20:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
0 3
SV Oedingen
12.11.21 20:00
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
0
3
SV Oedingen
13.11.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
6 0
Grafschafter SG III
13.11.21 16:00
SG Heimersheim II
6
0
Grafschafter SG III
Spieltag 13
19.11.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
6 1
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
19.11.21 19:30
SG Dernau II
6
1
SpVgg Burgbrohl II
19.11.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
1 1
SG Niederzissen II
19.11.21 19:30
SV Oberzissen III
1
1
SG Niederzissen II
19.11.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
1 2
SC Bad Bodendorf II
19.11.21 19:30
Grafschafter SG III
1
2
SC Bad Bodendorf II
21.11.21 12:00
SG Bad Breisig II
4 3
SG Heimersheim II
21.11.21 12:00
SG Bad Breisig II
4
3
SG Heimersheim II
21.11.21 12:30
SV Kripp II
15 0
SV Berg-Freisheim
21.11.21 12:30
SV Kripp II
15
0
SV Berg-Freisheim
P