Tolliäten des Sportvereins im Überblick

SessionTollität
1982/83Otto I. und Marlies I. (Poth)
1983/84Andreas I. (Becker) und Andrea I. (Honnef)
1984/85Rudi I. und Heidi I. (Möller)
1985/86Toni I. und Christa I. (Lenz)
1986/87Hansi I. und Hilla I. (Schäfer)
1987/88Werner I. und Uschi I. (Ding)
1988/89Hans-Peter I. und Margot I. (Schäfer)
1989/90Helmut I. und Margot II. (Schmitt)
1991/92Jürgen I. und Renate I. (Pelzer)
1992/93Blumi I. und Vera I. (Blumenstein)
1993/94Kurt I. (Betzing), Bauer Caesar (Cagas), Jungfrau Markus (Mostert)
1994/95Wilfried I. und Monika I. (Brüssel)
1995/96Hermann I. (Esser)
1996/97Willi I. (Vogt) und Uli I. (Rensmann)
1997/98Ludwig I. (Keller)
1998/99Peter I. und Gaby I. (Schüller)
1999/00Marco I. und Micki I. (Weidisch)
2000/01Bianca I. (Schmitt)
2001/02Willi I. (Kramar)
2002/03Günter I. (Keller) und Tanja I. (Dietrich)
2004/05Helmut II. und Uschi II. (Junge)
2006/07Friedhelm I. und Hiltrud I. (Delord)
2012/13Holly I. (Achenbach)
2015/16Marc I. (Tiltmann) und Marion I. (Dagne)
2016/17Axel I. (Blumenstein), Bauer Jörg (Klapdohr), Jungfrau Andrea(s) (Beyer)
2019/20Jörg I. und Manuela I. (Laux)

Kindertolliäten des Sportvereins im Überblick

SessionKindertollität
1981/82Martin I. (Rechmann) und Ines I. (Assenmacher)
1982/83Guido I. (Fuchs) und Elke I. (Blumenstein)
1983/84Alexander I. (Goy) und Tanja I. (Neukirchen)
1984/85Ralf I. (Schäfer) und Miriam I. (Krahforst)
1985/86Marcello I. (Colomba) und Bianca I. (Schmitt)
1986/87Heiko I. (Wolf) und Jasmin I. (Blüher)
1987/88André I. (Dylong) und Alexa I. (Möcking)
1989/90Markus I. (Laux) und Nina I. (Pelzer)
1991/92Michael I. (Lambertz) und Susanne I. (Tröber)
1992/93Marc I. (Göttlicher) und Anna I. (Steffens)
1993/94Tim I. (Seger) und Julia I. (Kranzl)
1994/95Andreas I. (Blüher) und Nicole I. (Wallenfang)
1996/97Tobias I. (Wahl) und Daniela I. (Plath)
1997/98André II. (Göttlicher) und Katharina I. (Wahl)
1998/99Sarah I. (Alfonso Ibanez)
1999/00Jens I. (Scheil) und Miriam II. (Rieck)
2000/01Gina I. (Suljicic)
2001/02Daniel I. (Prüschberg) und Janina I. (Alfonso Ibanez)
2002/03Tim II. (Hoffmann) und Jenny I. (von Berg)
2003/04Mario I. (Grubert) und Sabrina I. (Gorschiniak)
2004/05Kevin I. (Weidisch)
2006/07Pierre I. (Münch)
2007/08Alina I. (Walscheid)
2008/09Lukas I. (Loga), Bauer Pierre (Münch), Jungfrau Fabian (Buchmüller)
2009/10Lea I. (Weber)
2010/11Anna II. (Tiltmann)
2011/12Rebecca I. (Freitag)
2012/13Lea I. (Wanka), Bauer Adina (Mostert), Jungfrau Lina (Mostert)
2013/14Emma I. (Lopez)
2014/15Jens II. (Wolf)
2015/16Elena I. (Gadsch)
2016/17Marlon I. (Scherhag) und Rabea I. (Mostert)
2017/18Moritz I. (Gadsch) und Louisa I. (Küster)
2018/19Larissa I. (Laux), Jungfrau Lara (Lanser), Jungfrau Laura (Spors)
2019/20Luca I. (van Hove) und Saskia I. (Reisdorff)