Kreisliga B3

2023-24
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
16
14
1
1
71
16
55
43
2
15
13
1
1
46
13
33
40
3
SG Westum II
S
S
S
N
N
17
12
1
4
53
24
29
37
4
17
11
1
5
50
25
25
34
5
16
11
1
4
52
30
22
34
6
17
10
0
7
51
35
16
30
7
17
7
4
6
49
38
11
25
8
SV Kripp
U
N
S
S
S
15
8
1
6
35
28
7
25
9
16
7
1
8
36
33
3
22
10
16
5
3
8
25
43
-18
18
11
SG Kreuzberg
N
S
N
N
N
16
3
2
11
29
48
-19
11
12
16
3
2
11
19
59
-40
11
13
SG Kempenich
N
N
N
N
N
15
3
1
11
22
48
-26
10
14
16
2
1
13
12
66
-54
7
15
SG Franken
N
N
N
N
S
17
1
2
14
19
63
-44
5
Spieltag 1
11.08.23
- 19:30
Eintracht Esch
1 3
SG Westum II
11.08.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
1 5
SV Oberzissen II
13.08.23
- 11:30
TuS Oberwinter II
1 1
SG Walporzheim
13.08.23
- 12:00
Grafschafter SG II
2 4
SG Niederzissen
13.08.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
2 5
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
13.08.23
- 14:30
SV Kripp
0 4
FSG Vordereifel Baar
13.08.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
12 0
SG Kempenich
Spieltag 2
18.08.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
4 0
SV Kripp
19.08.23
- 17:00
FSG Vordereifel Baar
0 6
SC Bad Bodendorf
19.08.23
- 17:30
SV Oberzissen II
6 3
SG Bad Breisig II
20.08.23
- 14:30
SG Niederzissen
5 3
SG Kreuzberg
20.08.23
- 14:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
8 0
Grafschafter SG II
20.08.23
- 16:00
SG Walporzheim
6 2
SG Franken
20.09.23
- 19:30
SG Kempenich
2 2
TuS Oberwinter II
Spieltag 3
25.08.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
0 2
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
26.08.23
- 17:30
SV Oberzissen II
3 2
SG Niederzissen
27.08.23
- 11:30
TuS Oberwinter II
0 6
FSG Vordereifel Baar
27.08.23
- 12:00
Grafschafter SG II
1 9
SG Walporzheim
27.08.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
1 6
SG Kempenich
27.08.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
2 2
SG Westum II
20.09.23
- 19:30
Eintracht Esch
2 2
SG Bad Breisig II
Spieltag 4
31.08.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
3 0
TuS Oberwinter II
01.09.23
- 19:30
Eintracht Esch
1 6
SV Oberzissen II
01.09.23
- 19:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
2 1
SG Niederzissen
01.09.23
- 20:00
FSG Vordereifel Baar
6 0
SG Franken
02.09.23
- 16:00
SG Kempenich
4 0
Grafschafter SG II
03.09.23
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
6 3
SV Kripp
03.09.23
- 16:00
SG Walporzheim
2 2
SG Kreuzberg
Spieltag 5
08.09.23
- 19:30
SV Oberzissen II
1 2
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
08.09.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
6 2
SG Kempenich
10.09.23
- 12:00
Grafschafter SG II
0 5
FSG Vordereifel Baar
10.09.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
2 6
SG Westum II
10.09.23
- 14:30
SV Kripp
3 0
Eintracht Esch
10.09.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
4 3
SG Bad Breisig II
19.09.23
- 19:30
SG Niederzissen
1 5
SG Walporzheim
Spieltag 6
15.09.23
- 19:30
Eintracht Esch
0 10
SC Bad Bodendorf
15.09.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
4 0
Grafschafter SG II
16.09.23
- 16:00
SG Kempenich
0 3
SG Niederzissen
17.09.23
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
4 2
TuS Oberwinter II
17.09.23
- 14:30
SV Kripp
1 3
SV Oberzissen II
17.09.23
- 14:30
SG Walporzheim
2 2
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
03.10.23
- 15:30
FSG Vordereifel Baar
3 3
SG Kreuzberg
Spieltag 7
30.08.23
- 20:00
SC Bad Bodendorf
2 1
SV Kripp
22.09.23
- 19:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
4 2
SG Kempenich
22.09.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
0 6
SG Westum II
23.09.23
- 17:30
SG Niederzissen
1 2
FSG Vordereifel Baar
24.09.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
0 2
SG Bad Breisig II
24.09.23
- 15:00
TuS Oberwinter II
4 2
Eintracht Esch
25.09.23
- 19:30
SV Oberzissen II
3 2
SG Walporzheim
Spieltag 8
28.09.23
- 20:00
FSG Vordereifel Baar
1 0
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
29.09.23
- 19:30
Eintracht Esch
4 0
SG Franken
29.09.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
4 0
SG Niederzissen
30.09.23
- 16:00
SG Kempenich
3 2
SG Walporzheim
01.10.23
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
8 0
Grafschafter SG II
01.10.23
- 14:30
SV Kripp
5 1
TuS Oberwinter II
01.10.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
7 2
SV Oberzissen II
Spieltag 9
06.10.23
- 19:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
1 0
SG Westum II
06.10.23
- 19:30
Grafschafter SG II
1 2
Eintracht Esch
06.10.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
1 4
SG Bad Breisig II
07.10.23
- 17:30
SV Oberzissen II
5 0
SG Kempenich
08.10.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
0 4
SV Kripp
08.10.23
- 16:00
SG Walporzheim
1 7
FSG Vordereifel Baar
18.10.23
- 20:00
TuS Oberwinter II
1 4
SC Bad Bodendorf
Spieltag 10
13.10.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
2 3
SG Walporzheim
13.10.23
- 20:00
Eintracht Esch
0 6
SG Kreuzberg
14.10.23
- 16:00
FSG Vordereifel Baar
4 0
SG Kempenich
15.10.23
- 11:30
TuS Oberwinter II
0 4
SV Oberzissen II
15.10.23
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
4 2
SG Niederzissen
15.10.23
- 14:30
SV Kripp
4 0
Grafschafter SG II
15.10.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
4 3
SG Franken
Spieltag 11
20.10.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
1 5
SV Kripp
21.10.23
- 15:00
SG Kempenich
1 2
SG Westum II
21.10.23
- 17:30
SV Oberzissen II
1 3
FSG Vordereifel Baar
22.10.23
- 12:00
Grafschafter SG II
0 5
SC Bad Bodendorf
22.10.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
2 2
TuS Oberwinter II
22.10.23
- 14:30
SG Niederzissen
6 0
Eintracht Esch
08.11.23
- 19:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
2 1
SG Bad Breisig II
Spieltag 12
27.10.23
- 19:30
Eintracht Esch
0 3
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
27.10.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
5 2
FSG Vordereifel Baar
29.10.23
- 11:30
TuS Oberwinter II
3 1
Grafschafter SG II
29.10.23
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
2 1
SG Walporzheim
29.10.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
2 4
SV Oberzissen II
29.10.23
- 14:30
SV Kripp
1 1
SG Niederzissen
29.10.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
1 0
SG Kreuzberg
Spieltag 13
03.11.23
- 19:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
6 1
SV Kripp
03.11.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
2 3
TuS Oberwinter II
04.11.23
- 17:30
SV Oberzissen II
1 3
SG Westum II
04.11.23
- 17:30
SG Niederzissen
1 3
SC Bad Bodendorf
05.11.23
- 12:00
Grafschafter SG II
2 2
SG Franken
05.11.23
- 16:00
SG Walporzheim
2 2
Eintracht Esch
22.11.23
- 19:30
SG Kempenich
0 1
SG Bad Breisig II
Spieltag 14
10.11.23
- 20:00
SV Kripp
4 0
SG Walporzheim
12.11.23
- 11:30
TuS Oberwinter II
2 1
SG Niederzissen
12.11.23
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
2 1
FSG Vordereifel Baar
12.11.23
- 13:00
SG Franken
0 1
SG Kreuzberg
12.11.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
0 1
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
13.11.23
- 19:30
Eintracht Esch
2 1
SG Kempenich
14.11.23
- 20:00
Grafschafter SG II
2 1
SV Oberzissen II
Spieltag 15
17.11.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
4 2
SG Bad Breisig II
17.11.23
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
1 2
Grafschafter SG II
19.11.23
- 14:30
SG Niederzissen
4 0
SG Franken
19.11.23
- 16:00
SG Walporzheim
0 3
SC Bad Bodendorf
20.11.23
- 20:00
FSG Vordereifel Baar
3 1
Eintracht Esch
13.03.24
- 19:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
- -
TuS Oberwinter II
10.04.24
- 19:30
SG Kempenich
- -
SV Kripp
Spieltag 16
24.11.23
- 19:30
SG Westum II
4 2
Eintracht Esch
24.11.23
- 19:30
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
2 0
SG Franken
25.11.23
- 17:00
FSG Vordereifel Baar
0 1
SV Kripp
25.11.23
- 17:30
SV Oberzissen II
2 0
SG Kreuzberg
06.12.23
- 20:00
SG Walporzheim
4 1
TuS Oberwinter II
25.02.24
- 14:30
SG Niederzissen
1 0
Grafschafter SG II
20.03.24
- 20:00
SG Kempenich
- -
SC Bad Bodendorf
Spieltag 17
03.12.23
- 11:30
TuS Oberwinter II
2 0
SG Kempenich
03.12.23
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
3 2
SV Oberzissen II
03.12.23
- 14:30
SC Bad Bodendorf
3 1
FSG Vordereifel Baar
03.12.23
- 14:30
SV Kripp
2 0
SG Westum II
25.02.24
- 13:00
SG Franken
1 4
SG Walporzheim
20.03.24
- 20:00
Grafschafter SG II
- -
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
20.03.24
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
- -
SG Niederzissen
Spieltag 18
01.03.24
- 19:30
SG Westum II
1 5
SC Bad Bodendorf
01.03.24
- 20:00
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
6 2
SG Kreuzberg
02.03.24
- 16:00
SG Kempenich
1 2
SG Franken
02.03.24
- 17:00
FSG Vordereifel Baar
2 1
TuS Oberwinter II
03.03.24
- 13:00
SG Bad Breisig II
5 0
Eintracht Esch
03.03.24
- 13:30
SG Walporzheim
5 1
Grafschafter SG II
03.03.24
- 14:30
SG Niederzissen
3 2
SV Oberzissen II
Spieltag 19
08.03.24
- 20:00
SG Kreuzberg
- -
SG Walporzheim
10.03.24
- 11:30
TuS Oberwinter II
- -
SG Westum II
10.03.24
- 12:00
Grafschafter SG II
- -
SG Kempenich
10.03.24
- 13:00
SG Franken
- -
FSG Vordereifel Baar
10.03.24
- 14:30
SV Kripp
- -
SG Bad Breisig II
10.03.24
- 14:30
SG Niederzissen
- -
SG Vinxbachtal Brohl
11.03.24
- 20:00
SV Oberzissen II
- -
Eintracht Esch
P